2018 Principal Members—Building Owners, Property/Facility Managers & Government

         

Avista Facilities - Eric Bowles							
Avista Development, Steam Plant Square - Spencer Sowl
Centennial Real Estate Investments - Deanne Harrison
Global Credit Union - Aaron Hayes
Goodale & Barbieri - Ashley Loveless
Goodale & Barbieri - Cory Barbieri
Goodale & Barbieri - David Peterson
Goodale & Barbieri - Bob Spooner
Grant County PUD –Timothy Fleisher
General Services Administration - Mary Johnson
JMA Commercial Rea Estate - Jamie Traeger
JMA Commercial Rea Estate - JoAnne Watts
Kiemle & Hagood - Larry Soehren
Kiemle & Hagood - Gordon Hester
Kiemle & Hagood - Kevin Guthrie
Kiemle & Hagood - Bill Ryan
NAI Black—Heidi Irvine
STCU—Richard Bretinberg
U-Haul - John Rutherford
Umpqua Bank—Kelly Young
Umpqua Bank—Kanani Coleman
Unico Properties—Tim Burk
Unico Properties—LaDonna Carpenter
Unico Properties—Ron White
Unico Properties Rock Point - John Gavin
Washington Trust Bank—Jake Melville
Washington Trust Bank—Doug Dittamore
WEB Properties—Andy Butler
West & Wheeler (Paulsen) - Scarlett Stalter
Worthy Enterprises—Jack Marr

         

2018 Industry Partner Associate Members

Allied Universal —Barbara Reed
American Building Maintenance—Karl Bowen
American Building Maintenance—Patti Plagge
American Building Maintenance - Paulette Ketza
American Building Maintenance - Mike Hamilton
Argus Janitorial - Jackie Fountain
Argus Janitorial - Andrew Tucker
Arrow Construction Supply - Cheryl Baus
Avidex - Roger Hahn
Avista Marketing—Doug Kelley
Baker Construction—Reed Caudle
Bekins Northwest - Justin Tarpley
Belfor Property Restoration - Alicia Cole
Belfor Property Restoration - Dave Jess
Belfor Property Restoration - Gary Valkenaar
Bell Anderson Insurance—Neil Muler
Bernardo Wills Architects—Mike Stanicar
Burke’s Klein’s DKI - Stephanie Felippa
Carpita Construction—Eric Mewhinney
Cleanup & Total Restoration - Chris Rich
Clearview Cleaning Service—Steve Daves
Construction Associates—Mike Galles
Constructiv LLC - Ryan Moffet
Cook Security Group - Mike Hayne
Convoy Supply—Chris Nordlund
DIVCO Inc—Jere Sullivan
Fisher Construction—Corey Anderson
Fluid Applied Roofing—Jennifer Goe
Flynn BEC—Kim Orr
Flynn BEC - Kasi Smith
Four Seasons Landscaping—Jeremy Deforge
Go-Joe Patrol / State Protection Services—Corina Bambino
GP (Georgia Pacific) Pro - Erica Smith
Haase Landscaping—Chris Haase
Honeywell Building Solutions - Justin Magee
Inland Elevator—Mary Richards
Interstate Restoration - Scott "Gill" Gilliland
Jan-Pro Northwest—Andrea Bates
Jimmy’s Roofing—Patrick Russell
Johnson Controls - Alex Thompson
Kone Elevator—Gavin Burns
Marz Mountain—Mike Melding
Miller Paint—Greg Pieroni
National Maintenance Contractors—Greg Davis
National Maintenance Contractors—Steve Watkins
National Maintenance Contractors - Sam Cain
Northwest Buliding Maintenance—Dill Duffy
Northwest Building Maintenance - Jessica Duffy
Otis Elevator—Dustin Enevold
Phoenix Protective—Bob Duke
Piskel Yahne Kovarik, PPLC - Whitny Norton
Pointe Pest Control— Robert Cummins
Republic Parking NW - Krysta Feldhusen
Resource Synergy—Erik Makinson
Schindler Elevator -  Ryan Morton
Schindler Elevator - Zachary Crabb
Securitas Security - Roy Fagen
ServPro of South & West Spokane - Suzie Douglas
Sherwin Williams - Cathy Pieroff
Specialty Environmental Group - Ray Skelton
Spokane Building Maintenance - Dave Watkins
Spokane ProCare - Suzi Keck
Standard Plumbing & Heating - Seth Janke
Sunvek LLC - John Skoog
SupplyWorks - Gina Ferraiuolo
SupplyWorks - Pat Chittim
T.W. Clark Construction, LLC - Chris Wright
ThyssenKrupp Elevator  - Corey Raino
Vanguard Cleaning Systems - Bryce Withers
Walter E Nelson - Sonny Hoisington
Waxie Sanitary Supply - Bryan Fuller
WestCoast Window Cleaning - Eric Katzer
Witherspoon Kelley - Bill Lenz
Zerorez - Jim Lantz
ZBA Architecture - Marcia Schreiber